When you vote for Wisconsin Right to Life
PAC-Endorsed candidates, you help save lives!

FIND YOUR LOCAL PAC-ENDORSED CANDIDATES

To find the Right to Life PAC-Endorsed candidates for your voting district(s), enter your full 9-digit zip code (Zip+4)* in the box below.
Your 9-Digit Zip Code: -
  Example 53225-3085
 

*Not sure of your full 9-digit Zip Code?
Use the USPS Zip Code Extension Finder.

Paid for by Wisconsin Right to Life PAC, Rick Fox, Treasurer. Not authorized by any candidate or candidate's agent or committee. The committee is the sole source of this communication and the committee did not act in cooperation or consultation with, and in concert with, or at the request or suggestion of any candidate or any agent or authorized committee of a candidate who is supported or opposed by this communication.

WHAT IS THE WISCONSIN RIGHT TO LIFE PAC?

The Wisconsin Right to Life State Political Action Committee and Federal Political Action Committee are dedicated to educating pro-life voters and electing pro-life candidates. We:
a. Endorse candidates who share our goals to protect the unborn and those most vulnerable in our society.
b. Activate pro-life voters to get them to the polls.
c. Work to elect pro-life candidates and defeat anti-life candidates.

All OF OUR PAC-ENDORSED CANDIDATES

U.S. Senate
Ron Johnson (R), Incumbent

U.S. Congress
District 1 Paul Ryan (R), Incumbent
District 2 Paul Theron (R)
District 5 James Sensenbrenner (R), Incumbent
District 6 Glenn Grothman (R), Incumbent
District 7 Sean Duffy (R), Incumbent
District 8 Mike Gallagher (R)

Wisconsin State Senate
District 2 Robert Cowles (R), Incumbent
District 10 Sheila Harsdorf (R), Incumbent
District 12 Tom Tiffany (R)
District 14 Luther Olsen (R)
District 18 Dan Feyen (R)
District 20 Duey Stroebel (R), Incumbent
District 24 Patrick Testin (R)
District 28 Dave Craig (R)
District 32 Dan Kapanke (R)

Wisconsin State Assembly 

District 1 Joel Kitchens (R), Incumbent
District 2 Andre Jacque (R), Incumbent
District 3 Ron Tusler (R)
District 4 David Steffen (R), Incumbent
District 5 Jim Steineke (R), Incumbent
District 6 Gary Tauchen (R), Incumbent
District 13 Rob Hutton (R), Incumbent

District 14 Dale Kooyenga (R), Incumbent
District 15 Joe Sanfelippo (R), Incumbent
District 21 Jessie Rodriguez (R), Incumbent
District 22 Janel Brandtjen (R), Incumbent
District 23 Jim Ott (R), Incumbent
District 24 Dan Knodl (R), Incumbent
District 25 Paul Tittl (R), Incumbent
District 26 Terry Katsma (R), Incumbent
District 27 Tyler Vorpagel (R), Incumbent
District 28 Adam Jarchow (R), Incumbent
District 30 Shannon Zimmerman (R)
District 31 Amy Loudenbeck (R), Incumbent
District 32 Tyler August (R), Incumbent
District 33 Cody Horlacher (R), Incumbent
District 34 Rob Swearingen (R), Incumbent
District 35 Mary Czaja (R), Incumbent
District 37 John Jagler (R), Incumbent
District 38 Joel Kleefisch (R), Incumbent
District 39 Mark Born (R), Incumbent
District 40 Kevin Petersen (R), Incumbent
District 41 Joan Ballweg (R), Incumbent
District 42 Keith Ripp (R), Incumbent
District 49 Travis Tranel (R), Incumbent
District 50 Ed Brooks (R), Incumbent
District 51 Todd Novak (R), Incumbent
District 52 Jeremy Thiesfeldt (R), Incumbent
District 53 Michael Schraa (R), Incumbent
District 55 Michael Rohrkaste (R), Incumbent
District 56 Dave Murphy (R), Incumbent
District 58 Robert Gannon (R), Incumbent

District 59 Jesse Kremer (R), Incumbent
District 60 Robert Brooks (R), Incumbent
District 61 Samantha Kerkman (R), Incumbent
District 62 Tom Weatherston (R), Incumbent
District 63 Robin Vos (R), Incumbent
District 67 Rob Summerfield (R)
District 68 Kathy Bernier (R), Incumbent
District 69 Bob Kulp (R), Incumbent
District 70 Nancy VanderMeer (R), Incumbent
District 72 Scott Krug (R), Incumbent
District 75 Romaine Quinn (R), Incumbent
District 81 David Moore (R)
District 82 Ken Skowronski (R), Incumbent
District 83 Chuck Wichgers (R)
District 84 Mike Kuglitsch (R), Incumbent
District 85 Pat Snyder (R)
District 86 John Spiros (R), Incumbent
District 87 James Edming (R), Incumbent
District 88 John Macco (R), Incumbent
District 89 John Nygren (R), Incumbent
District 91 Bill Ingram (R)
District 92 Treig Pronschinske (R)
District 93 Warren Petryk (R), Incumbent
District 94 Julian Bradley (R)
District 96 Lee Nerison (R), Incumbent
District 97 Scott Allen (R), Incumbent
District 98 Adam Neylon (R), Incumbent
District 99 Cindi Duchow (R), Incumbent

TOP